Menu
A+ A A-

World Ranking: M E N speed

31.12.2013

IFSC Climbing Worldcup (L,S) - Wujiang (CHN) 2013 (19.10.2013)

Rank Name Nation Points
1 Kokorin Stanislav RUS 386.09
2 Hroza Libor CZE 285.12
3 ZHONG Qixin CHN 247.53
4 Dzienski Marcin POL 225.40
5 Gontaryk Yaroslav UKR 219.83
6 Gontero Leonardo ITA 210.08
7 Vaitcekhovskii Evgenii RUS 201.54
8 Timofeev Dmitrii RUS 181.87
9 Komosinski Jedrzej POL 180.51
10 Alipourshenazandifar Reza IRI 170.40
11 Shevchenko Arseniy RUS 164.66
12 Swirk Lukasz POL 163.00
13 Boldyrev Danylo UKR 162.26
14 Sinitcyn Sergei RUS 139.59
15 Shikov Aleksandr RUS 101.18
16 Zinchenko Volodymyr UKR 87.25
17 Zhong Lincai CHN 58.92
18 LE COUSTER Yoann FRA 54.06
19 CHOO WENG KHIT, ADRIEL SIN 53.34
20 Jaelolo Aspar INA 49.20
21 Vedenchuk Viacheslav RUS 40.47
22 Poliakov Anton RUS 38.76
23 Zhang Yuhang CHN 33.39
24 Suyushkin Nikita RUS 32.45
25 Atlarov Ivan RUS 23.60
26 Moro Guillaume FRA 22.64
27 Astashkin Evgeny RUS 22.55
28 Sabitov Eduard RUS 21.70
29 McColl Sean CAN 21.35
30 Faizullin Ruslan RUS 20.06
31 Savelyev Artem RUS 19.50
32 Santoni Alessandro ITA 18.72
33 Fajri Azhari INA 18.46
34 Luzgetskiy Sergey RUS 18.29
35 Mawem Bassa FRA 16.80
36 Bokanov Sayat KAZ 15.12
37 Nazarov Alexey KAZ 14.04
38 Podchesov Kostiantyn UKR 12.96
39 Li Guangdong CHN 11.88
40 Payl Konstantin RUS 11.80
41 Nambot Quentin FRA 11.52
42 MOLCHANOV Alexey KAZ 11.20
43 Li Guangfeng CHN 10.80
44 Chae Sungjoon KOR 10.50
45 OZAWA Shinta JPN 10.02
46 JANKHOTELI Giga GEO 9.84
47 Diachkov Maksim RUS 9.44
48 Deulin Vladislav RUS 7.67
48 Sirekanyan Vaginak RUS 7.67
50 Chelombytko Yevgeniy UKR 7.20
51 TAGIZADE CINGIZ AZE 7.00
52 HER Youngwook KOR 6.75
53 Zama Stanislao ITA 6.48
54 Kvitsiani Almatsgir GEO 6.30
55 HWANG Pyeongju KOR 6.00
56 Kriz Jan CZE 5.76
57 Rahimkhanov Rinat AZE 5.60
58 Schubert Jakob AUT 5.25
59 Sirotti Gianluca ITA 5.04
60 Gomiashvili Giorgi GEO 4.90
61 Ter-Minasyan Arman RUS 4.72
62 Boulos Alessandro ITA 4.32
63 Khutsishvili Mamuka GEO 4.20
64 Artamonov Georgy RUS 4.13
65 Fossali Ludovico ITA 3.60
66 CAMALZADE SEYMUR AZE 3.50
67 Buoso Davide ITA 2.88
68 Shikhrahimov Galib AZE 2.80
69 IBADOV BABEK AZE 2.10
70 Ali Yasin PAK 1.40
71 Yurko Oleksiy UKR 0.72
72 Maksutov Teymur AZE 0.70