Menu
A+ A A-

IFSC Climbing Worldcup (B) - Log-Dragomer (SLO) 2013

11. maj 2013 14:54:45

General result M E N bouldering

Rank Name Nation StartNr Final Semi-Final Qualification 2. Qualification
1 McColl Sean CAN 25 3t5 4b9 3t4 3b4 5t12 5b11
2 Hojer Jan GER 3 2t8 3b9 4t10 4b8 4t6 5b11
3 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 42 2t10 3b8 3t3 3b3 5t12 5b11
4 Lachat Cédric SUI 32 1t2 3b3 4t9 4b8 5t14 5b9
5 Kassay James AUS 23 1t4 4b6 3t4 3b4 5t10 5b9
6 Tauporn Thomas GER 2 1t5 2b2 3t3 3b3 5t22 5b15
7 Hori Tsukuru JPN 7 3t5 3b4 5t7 5b6
8 Barrans David GBR 15 3t6 4b5 3t5 4b8
9 Schubert Jakob AUT 17 3t6 3b5 5t9 5b9
10 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 39 3t7 3b7 4t5 5b6
11 Kruder Jernej SLO 52 3t10 4b10 5t8 5b7
12 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 29 2t2 3b9 5t10 5b10
13 Verhoeven Jorg NED 44 2t4 3b4 4t5 5b10
14 Caleyron Thomas FRA 30 2t5 2b5 3t3 4b9
15 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 16 1t1 3b3 5t11 5b11
16 Bonder Jeremy FRA 31 1t1 3b7 3t6 5b11
17 Becan Klemen SLO 53 1t1 3b8 4t14 5b12
18 Huerta Mauricio MEX 64 1t2 3b12 4t6 4b6
19 Scarperi Stefan ITA 38 1t3 2b7 3t5 5b17
20 Rugens Rolands LAT 47 0t 2b2 4t11 5b10
21 Danker Stefan GER 4 3t6 5b30
21 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 60 3t6 4b12
23 Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej POL 65 3t6 4b15
23 Stranik Martin CZE 40 3t8 5b12
25 Ennemoser Lukas AUT 18 2t3 5b19
25 SHIMIZU Atsushi JPN 6 3t8 4b8
27 Primozic Urban SLO 55 2t3 4b20
27 Skofic Domen SLO 56 3t9 4b11
29 Blaser Benjamin SUI 33 2t5 4b12
29 Petrasiunas Vilimantas LTU 34 3t9 3b8
31 FUJII Kokoro JPN 9 2t5 3b13
31 OZAWA Shinta JPN 10 3t12 4b8
33 Baumann Jonas GER 1 2t2 4b6
33 VEZONIK GREGOR SLO 58 2t8 3b9
35 Newman Tom GBR 12 2t10 3b9
35 Sanchez González Ignacio ESP 26 2t2 4b12
37 Farrell Thomas AUS 24 2t14 3b15
37 Piccolruaz Michael ITA 37 2t3 4b17
39 de Leeuw Nicky NED 46 2t4 4b8
39 SUGITA Masatoshi JPN 8 1t1 3b11
41 Busker Hans NED 45 2t4 3b8
41 Johansonn Anton FIN 48 1t2 4b12
43 Beliy Viktor UKR 62 2t4 3b15
43 Gullsten Anthony FIN 49 1t3 5b13
45 Becan Jure SLO 54 2t7 4b11
45 Feistmantl Christian AUT 19 1t8 5b25
47 Rudigier Max AUT 20 1t9 3b8
47 Webb-Parsons Christopher AUS 22 1t1 3b13
49 HO Sin Fai HKG 21 1t18 3b28
49 West Ben GBR 13 1t2 3b9
51 Farcy Nicolas BEL 27 1t4 2b4
51 Mardashov Anton UKR 63 0t 5b30
53 Partridge Jonathan GBR 14 0t 4b30
53 Timmermans Loïc BEL 28 0t 3b12
55 Derkachev Georgy RUS 43 0t 3b15
55 Monastyreckis Dmitrijus LTU 35 0t 3b20
57 EPIH Sergej SLO 59 0t 2b4
57 Ferčák Viliam SVK 51 0t 2b2
57 Raztresen Jure SLO 57 0t 2b2
60 Wurm Alexander GER 5 0t 2b15
61 Maity Sandeep IND 11 0t 2b19
61 Volkovas Arturas LTU 36 0t 2b4
63 Bednar Štefan SVK 50 0t 2b21
63 Šeliga Marián SVK 41 0t 2b20
65 Zhigarev Andrew UKR 61 0t 1b25