Menu
A+ A A-

IFSC Climbing Worldcup (B) - Munich (GER) 2013

25.8.2013 20:58:26

General result M E N bouldering

Rank Name Nation StartNr Final Semifinal Qualification (Group 1) Qualification (Group 2)
1 SUGIMOTO Rei JPN 55 3t11 3b8 2t2 2b2 3t10 4b11
2 Tauporn Thomas GER 14 2t4 2b4 3t5 4b10 4t10 4b10
3 Gelmanov Rustam RUS 6 2t5 3b6 3t10 4b9 3t6 4b8
4 Sharafutdinov Dmitrii RUS 1 2t8 2b8 3t8 4b10 4t10 5b9
5 Shalagin Mykhaylo UKR 20 1t4 2b5 3t12 4b10 3t15 4b16
6 AMMA Sachi JPN 58 1t7 1b7 2t3 3b6 2t3 3b4
7 Hojer Jan GER 8 2t7 3b5 4t8 5b9
8 McColl Sean CAN 7 2t7 3b9 4t10 4b10
9 Ter-Minasyan Arman RUS 66 2t8 4b12 3t7 4b11
10 Schubert Jakob AUT 2 2t9 3b9 3t6 4b7
11 Lachat Cédric SUI 11 1t1 3b3 4t20 5b21
12 Webb-Parsons Christopher AUS 35 1t1 2b2 4t15 5b16
13 Kruder Jernej SLO 10 1t1 2b5 3t6 5b12
14 Fischhuber Kilian AUT 5 1t2 1b1 5t8 5b6
15 Novitskiy Yury RUS 34 1t3 4b6 3t8 4b12
16 Piccolruaz Michael ITA 54 1t3 2b4 3t12 4b13
17 Baumann Jonas GER 12 0t 2b2 4t13 5b16
18 Barrans David GBR 18 0t 2b3 3t7 4b8
19 Johansonn Anton FIN 41 0t 2b7 3t7 4b9
20 Ratajczak Philip GER 51 0t 0b 4t13 5b10
21 FUJII Kokoro JPN 57 3t9 4b10
21 Scarperi Stefan ITA 17 2t4 3b4
23 Rugens Rolands LAT 26 2t6 2b6
23 Topishko Sergii UKR 70 3t10 4b11
25 Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej POL 22 3t10 4b12
25 Verhoeven Jorg NED 4 2t7 3b7
27 Glowka Jakub POL 63 3t11 4b10
27 OZAWA Shinta JPN 19 2t9 3b14
29 Ennemoser Lukas AUT 15 3t11 4b14
29 Firnenburg David GER 45 1t1 2b2
31 Danker Stefan GER 21 3t12 4b14
31 de Leeuw Nicky NED 24 1t1 2b3
31 Ravanal Tomas CHI 40 1t1 2b3
34 Leuoth Felix GER 46 3t13 4b14
35 SUGITA Masatoshi JPN 56 3t22 4b21
35 Vorotnikov Vasya USA 73 1t4 2b6
37 Hori Tsukuru JPN 9 2t2 3b5
37 Winter Jonas GER 47 1t5 3b12
39 Dechamps Yohann FRA 42 1t5 1b5
39 Glairon Mondet Guillaume FRA 3 2t3 3b11
41 Buhl Nikolai GER 49 2t7 3b7
41 Newman Tom GBR 27 1t7 2b8
43 Huerta Mauricio MEX 16 2t7 2b5
43 LANGBEHN FACUNDO CHI 39 1t7 1b5
45 Sanchez González Ignacio ESP 25 0t 3b3
45 Tak Timo NED 62 2t8 4b11
47 Becan Klemen SLO 13 0t 3b14
47 Leinenbach Dominik GER 50 2t8 3b7
49 Feistmantl Christian AUT 23 2t9 4b12
49 Weiler Elias AUT 36 0t 1b2
51 De Smit Jan BEL 37 0t 1b3
51 Partridge Jonathan GBR 32 0t 1b3
51 Würth Peter GER 52 2t10 4b13
54 Jodlowski Jakub POL 65 2t12 3b14
55 Karpin Sergii UKR 71 0t 1b4
55 Shchervianin Aleksei RUS 67 1t3 1b3
55 Wurm Alexander GER 48 0t 1b4
58 Garden James GBR 29 1t4 3b10
59 Busker Hans NED 61 0t 0b
59 Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel MEX 60 0t 0b
59 Lazure Sebastien CAN 31 1t5 3b9
62 González Diego Luis MEX 59 1t9 2b15
63 Zhigarev Andrew UKR 72 0t 2b5
64 Rundin Robert SWE 69 0t 2b6
65 Farcy Nicolas BEL 38 0t 0b