Menu
A+ A A-

IFSC Climbing Worldcup (B) - Munich (GER) 2013

25.8.2013 20:51:34

General result W O M E N bouldering

Rank Name Nation StartNr Final Semifinal Qualification (Group 1) Qualification (Group 2)
1 Stöhr Anna AUT 1 4t9 4b7 4t4 4b4 2t5 5b18
2 Puccio Alex USA 4 3t5 4b5 4t6 4b6 5t6 5b6
3 Coxsey Shauna GBR 3 2t5 3b6 4t5 4b5 4t7 5b7
4 Saurwein Katharina AUT 7 2t10 4b13 3t3 3b3 3t6 4b12
5 Fakhritdinova Dinara RUS 38 1t1 4b11 3t3 3b3 3t5 3b5
6 Sandoz Mélanie FRA 13 1t2 3b12 3t3 3b3 4t10 4b8
7 Klingler Petra SUI 14 1t5 4b10 3t3 3b3 4t8 5b8
8 Kobayashi Yuka JPN 25 3t4 3b3 2t4 4b7
9 Noguchi Akiyo JPN 2 3t5 3b4 5t14 5b14
10 Markovic Mina SLO 9 3t8 3b8 2t2 4b6
11 Retschy Monika GER 8 2t2 3b3 3t4 5b8
12 ONOE Aya JPN 11 2t2 2b2 3t5 3b5
13 Wurm Juliane GER 5 2t3 3b4 4t8 5b8
14 Kazbekova Ievgeniia UKR 41 2t3 2b3 3t9 3b9
15 Le Neve Melissa FRA 6 2t4 3b3 4t11 4b11
16 Lavarda Jenny ITA 21 2t7 3b8 4t9 4b9
17 Chereshneva Yana RUS 19 1t1 3b12 3t4 3b4
18 Gallyamova Anna RUS 15 1t2 2b5 4t9 5b8
19 Andreeva Ekaterina RUS 26 0t 1b3 3t8 5b6
20 Schwaiger Berit AUT 31 0t 1b5 3t9 5b16
21 Crane Leah GBR 10 3t10 3b5
21 Holzmann Patricia GER 50 2t7 4b9
23 Bestvater Alma GER 49 1t1 4b5
23 Peet Gill GBR 47 3t10 3b7
25 Müller Jana GER 54 2t2 2b2
25 Shalagina Olga UKR 17 1t1 4b6
27 AVEZOU Cecile FRA 20 2t3 2b2
27 Pietras Kasia USA 58 1t1 4b9
29 Ebner Andrea ITA 30 2t4 2b2
29 Petri Friederike GER 55 1t3 2b2
31 Buczek Sylwia POL 37 1t1 2b2
31 Merrick Diane GBR 23 1t4 4b9
33 Chevrier Anne-Laure FRA 12 1t4 3b8
33 Klemm Victoria AUT 42 1t1 2b8
35 Ladurner Alexandra ITA 36 1t5 4b8
35 OTA Risa JPN 35 1t1 1b1
35 Plück Denise GER 56 1t1 1b1
38 Dunbar Jelisa CAN 43 1t5 3b9
39 Kremer Valeri ISR 34 1t3 3b15
39 Zijlstra Vera NED 16 0t 4b5
41 Gibert Fanny FRA 27 1t6 3b17
41 Tracy Michaela GBR 29 0t 4b11
43 Bärtschi Natalie SUI 40 0t 3b10
43 De Marco Annalisa ITA 24 0t 3b5
45 Akalski Marieta CAN 32 0t 3b9
45 Kulish Olga UKR 59 0t 3b9
45 Martin Meagan USA 57 0t 2b5
45 Rajfova Silvie CZE 46 0t 3b9
49 Hönig Afra GER 51 0t 2b7
50 Pucheux Margaux FRA 22 0t 1b2
51 HAYEN Magali BEL 33 0t 2b3
51 Herrmann Lena GER 48 0t 1b3
51 Pidgeon Thomasina CAN 44 0t 2b3
54 Kellner Mona GER 52 0t 1b5